Peru flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Iquitos

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Iquitos. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Iquitos with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,7319,154
BustAfghanistan 14,6269,089
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,6009,073
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 14,7899,190
FarahAfghanistan 14,4018,949
GardizAfghanistan 14,9139,267
GhazniAfghanistan 14,8539,230
HeratAfghanistan 14,3158,896
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,8229,211
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,9589,295
KabulAfghanistan 14,8559,231
KandaharAfghanistan 14,7549,169
KhostAfghanistan 14,9859,312
KunduzAfghanistan 14,7029,136
MaimanaAfghanistan 14,4308,967
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 14,5729,055
North SalangAfghanistan 14,7939,193
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,3498,917
SheberghanAfghanistan 14,4628,987
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,6989,133
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,4358,970
ShkoderAlbania 10,5236,539
TiranaAlbania 10,5436,551
VloreAlbania 10,5166,535
AdrarAlgeria 8,5605,319
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,0675,634
AlgiersAlgeria 9,0705,636
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,4735,887
BatnaAlgeria 9,3225,793
BecharAlgeria 8,4525,252
BejaiaAlgeria 9,2295,735
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,4255,235
BiskraAlgeria 9,2535,750
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2305,736
ChlefAlgeria 8,8915,525
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,3585,815
DjanetAlgeria 9,4505,872
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0275,610
El GoleaAlgeria 8,9075,535
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,3255,795
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,0315,612
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,2365,739
In AmenasAlgeria 9,5155,912
In SalahAlgeria 8,8065,472
MilianaAlgeria 8,9725,575
OranAlgeria 8,7075,411
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,6305,363
SkikdaAlgeria 9,3935,837
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,0225,606
TebessaAlgeria 9,4775,889
TimimounAlgeria 8,6355,366
TindoufAlgeria 7,7944,843
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2545,750
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7006,649
Port BlairAndaman Islands 18,24411,337
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,0615,630
HuamboAngola 9,8126,097
LuandaAngola 9,5635,942
LuenaAngola 10,2716,383
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,4105,847
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,6254,117
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,7574,199
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,7614,202
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,7744,210
ByrdAntarctica 8,8245,483
DavisAntarctica 11,6717,253
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,6014,102
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,2666,380
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,7522,332
AzulArgentina 3,9162,433
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,0462,514
BarilocheArgentina 4,1602,585
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,7512,331
CeresArgentina 3,1381,950
ChamicalArgentina 3,0461,893
ChepesArgentina 3,1431,953
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,7042,923
ConcordiaArgentina 3,4532,145
CórdobaArgentina 3,2061,992
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,2161,998
CorrientesArgentina 3,0501,895
EsquelArgentina 4,3592,708
EzeizaArgentina 3,7722,344
FormosaArgentina 2,9651,842
General PicoArgentina 3,6822,288
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,5892,231
JuninArgentina 3,6522,270
La PlataArgentina 3,8132,370
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,2001,367
La RiojaArgentina 2,9281,819
LaboulayeArgentina 3,5282,192
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,1733,215
Las LomitasArgentina 2,6951,675
Malarg EArgentina 3,5472,204
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,1912,604
Mar Del PlataArgentina 4,1192,560
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,4182,124
MendozaArgentina 3,2692,031
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,2642,028
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,3732,096
NeuquenArgentina 3,9452,452
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,7462,328
OranArgentina 2,3601,467
ParanaArgentina 3,3892,106
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,3452,078
PehuajoArgentina 3,7552,333
PergaminoArgentina 3,5982,236
PigeArgentina 3,9212,437
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,2532,021
PosadasArgentina 3,2031,991
PresidenciaArgentina 2,8991,801
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,2482,018
Punta IndioArgentina 3,8792,411
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,2852,042
ReconquistaArgentina 3,1681,969
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,3952,110
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,3323,313
RivadaviaArgentina 2,5261,570
RosarioArgentina 3,4912,169
SaltaArgentina 2,4871,546
San AntonioArgentina 4,1952,607
San LuisArgentina 3,3572,086
San RafaelArgentina 3,4622,151
Santa RosaArgentina 3,7612,337
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 2,8321,760
SarmientoArgentina 4,6662,899
TrelewArgentina 4,4542,768
TucumanArgentina 2,7041,680
UshuaiaArgentina 5,6913,536
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,2462,017
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,0751,911
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,4302,131
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,6187,841
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5254,055
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5769,057
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5459,660
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7649,796
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8739,864
AmberleyAustralia 13,9768,685
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3988,947
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9528,670
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,05910,600
CairnsAustralia 15,1519,415
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,8118,583
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,73910,402
CedunaAustralia 15,1099,389
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,5979,071
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,4359,591
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3148,895
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,5339,652
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7998,575
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4349,591
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,33110,148
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,79110,434
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,94411,150
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,0558,734
East SaleAustralia 13,7708,557
Esperance (po)Australia 15,5399,656
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5399,656
EssendonAustralia 13,9488,667
ForrestAustralia 15,5459,660
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,6138,459
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29210,124
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0529,975
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,65810,352
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,4108,333
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,4178,337
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,0939,379
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8659,858
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,5228,403
LavertonAustralia 13,9488,668
LearmonthAustralia 17,01210,571
LongreachAustralia 14,9429,285
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,9429,285
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,2308,221
Low HeadAustralia 13,5858,442
Mackay MoAustralia 14,6209,085
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,9567,430
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,89810,501
MeekatharraAustralia 16,40310,193
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,9578,673
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,9388,661
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3948,945
Mount GambierAustralia 14,2138,832
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5239,646
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5447,795
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5549,665
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7348,535
NuriootpaAustralia 14,5829,061
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04210,590
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3729,552
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9259,896
Port HedlandAustralia 17,03010,583
RichmondAustralia 13,7988,575
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3928,943
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7478,543
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7508,544
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0399,967
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0409,968
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,7719,800
TibooburraAustralia 14,7439,162
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9409,284
WaggaAustralia 13,9498,668
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,93111,143
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7648,553
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,7629,173
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,33410,150
WoomeraAustralia 14,9899,314
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83210,460
GrazAustria 10,2206,351
InnsbruckAustria 9,9146,161
KlagenfurtAustria 10,1326,296
LinzAustria 10,1356,298
SalzburgAustria 10,0446,241
ViennaAustria 10,2966,398
Zell Am SeeAustria 10,0236,229
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,8067,958
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,0338,099
GancaAzerbaijan 12,7517,924
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,8647,994
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,7557,926
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,4015,842
LerwickUk 9,3995,841
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,8617,992
QubaAzerbaijan 12,8998,016
SakiAzerbaijan 12,7987,953
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,0008,078
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,9358,038
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,9268,032
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,8067,958
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,9658,057
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,8177,965
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,7417,917
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5674,081
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7364,186
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,4554,011
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,2382,012
MuharraqBahrain 13,5588,425
ChittagongBangladesh 17,40210,814
DhakaBangladesh 17,20610,692
CharnocksBarbados 2,4161,502
BrestBelarus 10,8166,721
GomelBelarus 11,3057,025
GrodnoBelarus 10,8316,731
MinskBelarus 11,0626,874
MogilevBelarus 11,2216,973
VitebskBelarus 11,2096,965
BrusselsBelgium 9,4735,887
D’UccleBelgium 9,4735,887
OstendeBelgium 9,3865,833
Belize CityBelize 2,8861,793
BeninBenin 8,4775,268
BohiconBenin 8,4515,252
CotonouBenin 8,4775,268
KandiBenin 8,5935,340
NatitingouBenin 8,4145,229
ParakouBenin 8,5375,305
SaveBenin 8,5055,285
BermudaBermuda 4,1212,561
La PazBolivia 1,522946
Santa CruzBolivia 1,9071,185
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,4386,486
FrancistownBotswana 10,9706,817
MaunBotswana 10,5636,564
TshaneBotswana 10,3616,439
AimoresBrazil 3,9082,428
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,9362,446
AltamiraBrazil 2,3431,456
Alto TapajosBrazil 1,7921,114
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 3,7792,348
ApodiBrazil 3,9392,448
AracajuBrazil 4,0722,530
AracuaiBrazil 3,7052,302
AragarcasBrazil 2,6681,658
AraxaBrazil 3,3552,085
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,0352,508
BageBrazil 3,6632,276
BambuiBrazil 3,4662,154
BarbacenaBrazil 3,7352,321
BarbalhaBrazil 3,7822,350
BarcelosBrazil 1,195742
BarraBrazil 3,4172,124
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,1131,934
BarreirasBrazil 3,2492,019
BelémBrazil 2,7701,722
Belo HorizonteBrazil 3,6542,271
BelterraBrazil 2,0411,268
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,2772,036
Bom JesusBrazil 3,6732,283
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 3,4472,142
BrasiliaBrazil 3,0781,913
BrevesBrazil 2,5451,581
C. ItapemirimBrazil 3,9652,464
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 3,9822,474
CabroboBrazil 3,7902,355
CaceresBrazil 2,1851,358
CaetiteBrazil 3,5532,208
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,1582,584
Campo GrandeBrazil 2,7431,705
Campo MouraoBrazil 3,1811,977
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 3,6512,269
Campos SalesBrazil 3,6612,275
CanavieirasBrazil 3,9812,474
CaparaoBrazil 3,8772,409
CapinopolisBrazil 3,0661,905
CaratingaBrazil 3,8172,372
CaravelasBrazil 4,0192,497
CarinhanhaBrazil 3,4222,127
CarolinaBrazil 2,8861,793
Castro, ParanáBrazil 3,4162,123
CataguasesBrazil 3,8412,387
CatalaoBrazil 3,1891,982
CatanduvaBrazil 3,2612,027
CaxiasBrazil 3,3232,065
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,6602,275
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,2032,612
Cel. PachecoBrazil 3,7982,360
ChapecoBrazil 3,4002,113
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,0721,287
CipoBrazil 3,9172,434
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,7011,678
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,6602,274
CordeiroBrazil 3,9032,425
CorrentinaBrazil 3,3122,058
CorumbaBrazil 2,4161,502
CoximBrazil 2,5961,613
CrateusBrazil 3,6212,250
CuiabaBrazil 2,2901,423
CuritibaBrazil 3,5172,186
DiamantinaBrazil 3,6092,243
DiamantinoBrazil 2,1921,362
DouradosBrazil 2,8601,777
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 3,8242,376
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,6882,292
EspinosaBrazil 3,5622,213
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,5362,818
FloraniaBrazil 4,0492,516
FlorestaBrazil 3,8752,408
FlorianoBrazil 3,3692,093
FlorianopolisBrazil 3,7262,315
FormosaBrazil 3,1261,943
FortalezaBrazil 3,8502,392
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 3,1381,950
FrancaBrazil 3,3632,090
GaranhunsBrazil 4,1022,549
GoianiaBrazil 2,9911,858
GoiasBrazil 2,8691,783
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 3,7972,359
GrajauBrazil 2,9831,854
GuairaBrazil 3,0441,892
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,8052,364
GuaratingaBrazil 3,9542,457
IbiriteBrazil 3,6472,266
IguatuBrazil 3,7762,346
IlheusBrazil 3,9442,451
ImperatrizBrazil 2,8661,781
IndaialBrazil 3,6272,254
IpameriBrazil 3,1451,955
IraiBrazil 3,3632,090
IreceBrazil 3,5612,213
ItaberabaBrazil 3,7422,325
ItacoatiaraBrazil 1,6521,026
ItaitubaBrazil 1,9221,194
ItamarandibaBrazil 3,6652,278
ItaperunaBrazil 3,9072,428
ItapevaBrazil 3,4472,142
ItirucuBrazil 3,8132,370
ItuacuBrazil 3,6832,289
IvinhemaBrazil 2,9331,822
JacarezinhoBrazil 3,3062,054
JacobinaBrazil 3,7092,305
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,9412,449
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,2692,653
Joao PinheiroBrazil 3,3362,073
Juiz De ForaBrazil 3,7992,361
LavrasBrazil 3,6212,250
LencoisBrazil 3,6422,263
LinharesBrazil 4,0022,487
LondrinaBrazil 3,2242,003
MacapaBrazil 2,5081,559
MacauBrazil 4,0672,527
MaceioBrazil 4,2002,610
MachadoBrazil 3,5622,213
ManausBrazil 1,476917
MarabaBrazil 2,6821,667
MaringaBrazil 3,1661,968
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,1431,332
Monte AzulBrazil 3,5722,220
Monte SantoBrazil 3,8212,374
MonteiroBrazil 4,0322,506
Montes ClarosBrazil 3,5192,187
Morada NovaBrazil 3,8732,407
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,6292,255
Nova FriburgoBrazil 3,9002,424
ObidosBrazil 1,9861,234
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,0892,541
ParacatuBrazil 3,2462,017
ParanaBrazil 2,9651,842
ParanaguaBrazil 3,5832,227
ParanaibaBrazil 2,9811,852
ParintinsBrazil 1,8441,146
ParnaibaBrazil 3,4992,174
Passo FundoBrazil 3,5062,179
Patos De MinasBrazil 3,3452,079
PaulistanaBrazil 3,5892,230
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,9232,438
Pedra AzulBrazil 3,7532,332
PeixeBrazil 2,8761,787
PetrolinaBrazil 3,6762,284
PicosBrazil 3,5402,200
PiraiBrazil 3,7952,358
PirenopolisBrazil 2,9791,851
PompeuBrazil 3,5192,187
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,8181,751
Porto De MozBrazil 2,3511,461
Porto UniaoBrazil 3,4412,138
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,176731
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,7282,317
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,8311,759
PosseBrazil 3,1681,969
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,7722,344
RecifeBrazil 4,2702,653
RemansoBrazil 3,5042,178
Rio BrancoBrazil 917570
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 3,8762,409
Rio NegroBrazil 3,5252,191
Rio VerdeBrazil 2,9001,802
SalvadorBrazil 3,9562,458
Santa MariaBrazil 3,5442,202
SantaremBrazil 2,0711,287
SantosBrazil 3,6602,274
Sao CarlosBrazil 3,4092,118
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,3811,480
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,8982,422
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,6802,287
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,3512,083
Sao LourencoBrazil 3,6662,278
Sao LuisBrazil 3,2232,003
Sao MateusBrazil 3,9952,483
São PauloBrazil 3,6082,242
Sao SimaoBrazil 3,4062,117
Sena MadureiraBrazil 785488
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,7262,315
SerrinhaBrazil 3,8792,410
Sete LagoasBrazil 3,6022,238
SobralBrazil 3,6562,272
SoureBrazil 2,7711,722
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 3,2722,033
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,9002,424
SurubimBrazil 4,1802,598
TaguatingaBrazil 3,1061,930
TarauacaBrazil 562349
TauaBrazil 3,6512,269
TefeBrazil 956594
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 3,7972,360
TeresinaBrazil 3,3822,102
TiriosBrazil 2,0411,268
TorresBrazil 3,7742,345
TracuateuaBrazil 2,9441,830
Tres LagoasBrazil 3,0051,868
TriunfoBrazil 3,9152,433
TucuruiBrazil 2,6171,626
TuriacuBrazil 3,1071,931
UaupesBrazil 817507
UbatubaBrazil 3,7382,323
UberabaBrazil 3,2752,035
VassourasBrazil 3,8042,364
VicosaBrazil 3,7952,358
VitoriaBrazil 4,0142,494
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 3,7602,337
Ze DocaBrazil 3,0811,914
BurgasBulgaria 11,1756,944
LomBulgaria 10,8246,726
PlevenBulgaria 10,9366,796
PlovdivBulgaria 10,9536,806
SadovoBulgaria 10,9686,816
SandanskiBulgaria 10,8336,732
SofiaBulgaria 10,8396,735
VarnaBulgaria 11,2076,964
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1295,052
BurundiBurundi 11,3807,072
Phnom PenhCambodia 19,12811,886
SiemreapCambodia 18,90511,747
BatouriCameroon 9,7826,079
DoualaCameroon 9,2665,758
GarouaCameroon 9,7136,036
MamfeCameroon 9,2315,736
MarouaCameroon 9,8176,100
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7176,038
NkoundjaCameroon 9,3925,836
YaoundeCameroon 9,4625,880
YokoCameroon 9,5705,947
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,5324,680
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5104,667
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2795,766
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,9053,670
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,6105,971
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,1963,850
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,1063,795
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,7993,604
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5034,663
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,8014,847
Banff, AbCanada 7,3064,540
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,6443,507
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,4504,008
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,1014,413
Bissett, MbCanada 6,4574,013
Blue River, BcCanada 7,5694,703
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,5343,439
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,2845,148
Brandon, MbCanada 6,4954,036
Broadview, SkCanada 6,6394,126
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,9664,950
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,9814,960
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4183,367
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,0745,017
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,5165,292
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,2224,488
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,4595,257
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7634,824
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,8894,903
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0505,002
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,2204,487
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,0545,626
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,0034,973
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,2225,109
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,5704,083
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,2784,523
Chapais, QcCanada 5,9583,703
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7963,602
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6523,512
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6573,516
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7964,844
Chatham, NbCanada 5,6993,541
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,6044,725
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,4293,995
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,4333,997
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,1914,469
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,8975,529
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,2665,137
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,3154,546
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,8733,649
Comox, BcCanada 7,7274,802
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,2635,135
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,6054,726
Coronation, AbCanada 7,1744,458
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,2004,474
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,1933,848
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,6114,108
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,8694,890
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,5255,297
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,0903,784
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0565,006
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,8573,640
Dryden, OnCanada 6,2483,882
Earlton, OnCanada 5,7303,561
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,3734,582
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,3954,596
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,3904,592
Edson, AbCanada 7,5314,680
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,9934,967
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,5994,722
Estevan, SkCanada 6,5514,071
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,2045,098
Eureka, NtCanada 9,3415,805
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,0224,364
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7144,793
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,5414,686
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1985,094
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,1214,425
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3445,185
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,8504,878
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9314,928
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8794,896
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,5683,460
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,5623,456
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,5204,673
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,1373,813
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9644,328
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,6004,723
Golden, BcCanada 7,3874,591
Goose, NfCanada 6,4624,016
Gore Bay, OnCanada 5,5983,479
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7664,826
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,4863,409
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,7983,603
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0235,607
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4723,400
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,4983,417
Hamilton, OnCanada 5,2643,271
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4634,016
Harrow, OnCanada 5,1863,223
Hay River, NtCanada 8,0605,009
Hope, BcCanada 7,5034,663
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1775,703
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,9354,310
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,2275,734
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,5204,673
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,3505,810
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,2774,522
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,5334,681
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,9813,717
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,9813,717
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,4224,612
Kenora, OnCanada 6,2923,910
Kingston, OnCanada 5,3483,323
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,5305,922
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,5965,341
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,8954,285
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,5013,418
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,1794,461
La Tuque, QcCanada 5,8623,643
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,6005,344
Langara, BcCanada 8,4635,259
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,3783,964
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,0494,381
London, OnCanada 5,2653,272
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,0835,023
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1954,471
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5654,701
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,0735,016
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,5763,465
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 6,8864,279
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0805,642
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,1035,036
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 6,9724,333
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,6524,755
Moncton, NbCanada 5,6123,487
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8463,633
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,4823,407
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,4773,403
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,7614,201
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,1633,830
Morden, MbCanada 6,3563,950
Muskoka, OnCanada 5,4543,389
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7914,220
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,6354,744
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,1013,791
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,3403,940
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8015,469
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,0884,405
North Bay, OnCanada 5,6093,485
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,4653,396
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,4643,395
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7764,832
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,1305,052
Penticton, BcCanada 7,4004,599
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,5443,445
Peterborough, OnCanada 5,3633,333
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,3483,945
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,7044,787
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8763,651
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,9324,929
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,4323,997
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0214,363
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8684,889
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3165,168
Princeton, BcCanada 6,7184,174
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,8505,499
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,6273,496
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8024,848
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,2994,535
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,4033,979
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,7314,183
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7324,183
Resolute, NtCanada 8,8505,499
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,4274,615
Roberval, QcCanada 5,8163,614
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,4703,399
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 6,9174,298
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,5093,423
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3395,182
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,0915,028
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7453,570
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,9714,332
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 5,6973,540
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,5424,065
Scott, SkCanada 7,0794,399
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,0433,755
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,4713,400
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,4763,403
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,3955,838
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,2473,882
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,2533,886
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,5834,712
Smithers, BcCanada 8,1675,075
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,9913,723
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6623,518
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,8514,257
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,8564,261
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7063,546
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,2925,153
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2225,109
Teslin, YtCanada 8,7565,441
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,9204,300
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,8504,878
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9954,347
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,0043,731
Timmins, OnCanada 5,8743,650
Tofino, BcCanada 7,7414,810
Toronto, OntarioCanada 5,3073,298
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 5,3153,303
Trenton, OnCanada 5,3433,320
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,5904,095
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7373,565
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6874,777
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,7813,592
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5914,717
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,3204,549
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,2504,505
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5724,705
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5744,707
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3353,936
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 5,3013,294
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5675,324
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,8995,530
Wiarton, OnCanada 5,4523,388
Windsor, OnCanada 5,2133,240
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,3983,976
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,8324,246
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,3433,320
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1405,058
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,7184,175
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,1234,426
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,0644,390
SalCape Verde 5,9823,717
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,2416,364
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,7476,678
AbecheChad 10,5566,559
FayaChad 10,3986,461
MoundouChad 10,0016,215
N’DjamenaChad 9,9156,161
AntofagastaChile 2,2081,372
AricaChile 1,6521,026
Balmaceda PuertoChile 4,6872,913
ChicoChile 4,7612,959
ChillanChile 3,6502,268
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,6692,280
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,6451,644
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 4,6492,889
Curico-General FreireChile 3,4742,159
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,8941,177
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,6312,878
Isla Diego RamirezChile 5,8733,650
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,9141,811
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,0952,544
ParronChile 3,4012,113
Puerto AysenChile 4,6282,876
Puerto MonttChile 4,1872,602
Punta ArenasChile 5,4783,404
QuinteroChile 3,2602,026
SantiagoChile 3,3152,060
SewellChile 3,3822,102
Temuco-MaquehueChile 3,8912,418
ValdiviaChile 4,0052,489
Valdivia-PichoyChile 3,9902,480
VallenarChile 2,8211,753
ValparaisoChile 3,2572,024
AltaiChina 14,8149,205
BeijingChina 15,8829,869
ChangchunChina 15,1979,444
ChangduChina 16,81210,447
ChangshaChina 17,21810,700
ChengduChina 17,00910,569
ChongqingChina 17,15610,661
DuianChina 16,29410,125
ErlianChina 15,5529,664
GanzhouChina 17,40510,816
GuangzhouChina 17,73511,020
HaikouChina 18,17111,292
HailarChina 14,8129,204
HamiChina 15,4839,621
HetanChina 15,4119,577
JiuquanChina 15,9299,899
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,9989,320
KashiChina 14,9859,312
KunmingChina 17,61510,946
LanzhouChina 16,41010,197
Lhasa, TibetChina 16,70310,379
NanchangChina 17,08910,619
NanjingChina 16,63310,336
NanningChina 17,91311,131
PingbianChina 16,87610,487
QingdaoChina 16,16310,044
QiqiharChina 14,8939,255
RuoqiangChina 15,6719,738
ShanghaiChina 16,59510,312
ShantouChina 17,58410,927
ShenyangChina 15,4769,617
TaiyuanChina 16,20610,070
TaoyuanChina 17,18610,680
TengchongChina 17,48610,866
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,1889,438
Xi’AnChina 16,61410,324
XichangChina 17,29310,746
YanjiChina 15,1209,396
YichangChina 16,98310,554
YinchuanChina 16,15810,041
YiningChina 14,9029,261
ZhengzhouChina 16,50210,254
ZhijiangChina 17,36510,791
Aepto.San LuisColombia 703437
Antonio NarinoColombia 727452
AraucaColombia 1,240770
BarranquillaColombia 1,6391,019
Benito SalasColombia 783486
BogotáColombia 948589
Camilo DazaColombia 1,306811
El CaranoColombia 1,119695
Las GaviotasColombia 964599
MatecanaColombia 994618
PeralesColombia 937582
Pto.CarrenoColombia 1,280796
Rafael NunezColombia 1,602995
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,0441,270
Simon BolivarColombia 1,6621,033
VanguardiaColombia 885550
Vasquez CoboColombia 374232
YariguiesColombia 1,202747
MoroniComoros 12,7917,948
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 1,9481,211
LimonCosta Rica 1,8701,162
PuntarenasCosta Rica 1,9921,238
San JoseCosta Rica 1,9371,204
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,1496,307
DubrovnikCroatia 10,4076,467
SibenikCroatia 10,2346,360
SplitCroatia 10,2766,386
ZagrebCroatia 10,2536,371
CamagueyCuba 2,8451,768
CasablancaCuba 3,1541,960
HavanaCuba 3,1361,949
WillemstadCuraçao 1,8411,144
FamagustaCyprus 11,8147,341
LarnacaCyprus 11,7897,326
LimassolCyprus 11,7387,294
NicosiaCyprus 11,7557,305
BrnoCzech Republic 10,3256,416
ChebCzech Republic 10,0236,229
MosnovCzech Republic 10,4306,482
PragueCzech Republic 10,1566,311
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0326,855
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4666,504
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,8356,112
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0936,893
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,7296,667
CopenhagenDenmark 10,0946,273
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,2586,374
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,8336,110
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,8256,106
MarstalDenmark 9,9576,187
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,0596,251
OdenseDenmark 9,9606,190
RandersDenmark 9,9516,184
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,2326,358
StudsgårdDenmark 9,8766,137
TønderDenmark 9,8546,123
TylstrupDenmark 9,9566,187
TystofteDenmark 10,0146,223
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,0166,224
VestervigDenmark 9,8526,122
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9728,061
Melville HallDominica 2,5221,567
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6221,629
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5901,610
AzuaDominican Republic 2,4931,549
BaniDominican Republic 2,4741,537
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,4561,526
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5381,577
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6311,635
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5381,577
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5691,596
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6061,619
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,4711,536
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5101,560
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5491,584
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6231,630
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5451,581
HigueyDominican Republic 2,5391,578
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5101,560
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6331,636
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5641,593
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4641,531
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,5111,561
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5741,600
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,5021,555
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6441,643
MichesDominican Republic 2,5741,599
MocaDominican Republic 2,5941,612
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5911,610
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,6381,639
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5401,579
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6021,617
NeybaDominican Republic 2,4831,543
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,4321,511
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5761,601
PoloDominican Republic 2,4411,517
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6341,637
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5181,564
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6271,633
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5881,608
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5051,557
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5751,600
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5941,612
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5931,611
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,5011,554
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5801,603
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5001,554
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5221,567
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,5221,567
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5881,608
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5991,615
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5961,613
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,4991,553
TamayoDominican Republic 2,4771,539
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5201,566
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5791,603
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6231,630
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5331,574
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6191,628
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,6322,879
CanarEcuador 641398
GuayaquilEcuador 753468
IzobambaEcuador 696433
La ConcordiaEcuador 797495
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 655407
MilagroEcuador 724450
OtavaloEcuador 710441
PichilingueEcuador 747464
PortoviejoEcuador 852530
PuyoEcuador 575357
QuitoEcuador 702437
RumipambaEcuador 664412
San GabrielEcuador 700435
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,4857,137
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,7367,293
AswanEgypt 11,8157,342
AsyutEgypt 11,6157,218
BahariyaEgypt 11,4017,084
Beni SuefEgypt 11,6107,215
CairoEgypt 11,6337,229
DabaaEgypt 11,3437,049
DakhlaEgypt 11,4207,096
El ArishEgypt 11,8557,367
El TorEgypt 11,8657,373
FarafraEgypt 11,3167,032
HelwanEgypt 11,6297,226
HurguadaEgypt 11,8817,383
IsmailiaEgypt 11,7087,276
KhargaEgypt 11,5777,194
KosseirEgypt 11,9447,422
LuxorEgypt 11,7937,328
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,2256,975
MinyaEgypt 11,5817,197
Port-SaidEgypt 11,7017,271
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,9617,433
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,9417,420
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,7637,309
SalloumEgypt 11,0316,855
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,0656,876
SohagEgypt 11,6867,262
St. KatrineEgypt 11,9017,396
TahrirEgypt 11,5607,184
TantaEgypt 11,5887,201
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,6561,651
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,6121,623
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6671,657
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,6201,628
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1575,690
AsmaraEritrea 12,5007,768
AssabEritrea 12,9198,028
MassawaEritrea 12,5567,802
TallinEstonia 10,8176,722
TartuEstonia 10,9356,795
VilsandiEstonia 10,6646,627
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4997,767
GonderEthiopia 12,3487,673
NegeleEthiopia 12,5757,814
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,5173,428
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 9,1895,710
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 9,1485,685
Laucala BayFiji 11,7927,327
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,9037,397
NandiFiji 11,9037,397
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4537,117
HelsinkiFinland 10,8106,717
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 10,8286,728
JoensuuFinland 11,0396,860
JokioinenFinland 10,7436,676
JyvskylFinland 10,8426,738
KajaaniFinland 10,9156,783
KuopioFinland 10,9376,796
KuusamoFinland 10,9556,807
LappeenrantaFinland 10,9936,831
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 10,5506,556
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 10,6816,637
OuluFinland 10,7966,709
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,8206,724
TampereFinland 10,7526,682
TurkuFinland 10,6786,636
VaasaFinland 10,6386,610
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6375,989
BiarritzFrance 8,8475,497
BordeauxFrance 8,9525,563
BrestFrance 8,7965,466
CaenFrance 9,0975,653
ChateaurouxFrance 9,1885,710
DijonFrance 9,4475,871
GourdonFrance 9,1085,660
GrenobleFrance 9,4525,874
Le MansFrance 9,1075,659
LilleFrance 9,3825,830
LyonFrance 9,4035,843
MarseilleFrance 9,3775,827
MontpellierFrance 9,2815,767
NancyFrance 9,5605,941
NantesFrance 8,9535,563
NiceFrance 9,5395,928
ParisFrance 9,2845,769
PerpignanFrance 9,1755,701
StrasbourgFrance 9,6596,002
ToulonFrance 9,4265,857
ToulouseFrance 9,0785,641
CayenneFrench Guiana 2,5151,563
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 2,2951,426
RochambeauFrench Guiana 2,5151,563
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 2,5361,576
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 2,3751,476
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2794,523
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6585,380
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6585,380
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5174,671
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,9524,320
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,9364,932
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,4315,239
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 14,5019,011
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 13,1458,168
BitamGabon 9,4455,869
CocobeachGabon 9,2275,734
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6485,995
LambarnGabon 9,2855,770
LastourvilleGabon 9,5605,940
LibrevilleGabon 9,2035,719
MakokouGabon 9,5865,957
MayumbaGabon 9,3125,787
MitzicGabon 9,4405,866
MkamboGabon 9,7086,033
MoandaGabon 9,6195,978
MouilaGabon 9,3645,819
Port-GentilGabon 9,1205,668
TchibanGabon 9,3575,814
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,8391,143
BanjulGambia 6,5444,067
SukhumiGeorgia 12,2567,616
TbilisiGeorgia 12,6067,833
BerlinGermany 10,1116,283
BrockenGermany 9,9216,165
CologneGermany 9,6576,001
DresdenGermany 10,1316,295
ErfurtGermany 9,9346,173
EssenGermany 9,6666,006
FichtelbergGermany 10,0676,256
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,7596,065
GeisenheimGermany 9,7086,033
GorlitzGermany 10,2146,347
HamburgGermany 9,9066,156
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,9066,156
HannoverGermany 9,8686,132
HelgolandGermany 9,7786,076
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,8966,149
KarlsruheGermany 9,7236,042
KasselGermany 9,8346,111
KonstanzGermany 9,7596,064
LeipzigGermany 10,0396,238
LindenbergGermany 10,1646,316
MagdeburgGermany 9,9916,209
MunichGermany 9,9626,190
MünsterGermany 9,7206,040
NeustrelitzGermany 10,1056,280
NurembergGermany 9,9246,167
NurnbergGermany 9,9216,165
PotsdamGermany 10,0956,273
RostockGermany 10,0496,245
SchleswigGermany 9,8916,146
StuttgartGermany 9,7766,075
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,6125,973
ZugspitzeGermany 9,8896,145
AccraGhana 8,1885,088
KumasiGhana 8,0434,998
TamaleGhana 8,1565,068
GibraltarGibraltar 8,3085,163
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,0586,871
AthensGreece 10,8806,761
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,8836,763
ChiosGreece 11,0926,893
CorfuGreece 10,5516,557
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,6796,636
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,0206,848
IoanninaGreece 10,6286,604
KalamataGreece 10,7336,669
KerkiraGreece 10,5516,557
Kythira IslandGreece 10,8226,725
LamiaGreece 10,7686,691
LarissaGreece 10,7656,690
LemnosGreece 10,9916,830
LimnosGreece 11,0056,839
MethoniGreece 10,7046,652
MilosGreece 10,9506,804
MitiliniGreece 11,1276,914
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,1226,912
NaxosGreece 11,0316,855
PatrasGreece 10,7076,654
RhodesGreece 11,2757,007
SamosGreece 11,1636,937
Skiros IslandGreece 10,9456,801
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,9236,788
ThessalonikiGreece 10,8106,718
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,7666,690
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,6326,607
AasiaatGreenland 8,2135,103
AmmassalikGreenland 8,2355,117
AputiteqGreenland 8,5705,326
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,5745,950
FrederikshbGreenland 7,5884,716
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,0174,982
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2925,153
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,0745,639
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2915,152
JulianehbGreenland 7,5494,691
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,0705,015
Kap TobinGreenland 9,0695,635
NanortalikGreenland 7,5164,671
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,6104,729
NordGreenland 9,9136,160
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,7634,824
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,9365,553
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,5684,703
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,0735,017
UpernavikGreenland 8,6005,344
UummannaqGreenland 8,4265,236
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,5781,602
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,5771,601
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,7901,734
BokeGuinea 6,6754,148
ConakryGuinea 6,7764,211
FaranahGuinea 7,0954,409
KankanGuinea 7,2584,510
KindiaGuinea 6,8674,267
KissidougouGuinea 7,1564,447
LabeGuinea 6,9524,320
MacentaGuinea 7,2054,477
MamouGuinea 6,9574,323
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3254,552
SiguiriGuinea 7,2914,531
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,6134,109
GeorgetownGuyana 2,0531,275
TimehriGuyana 2,0251,258
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4671,533
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,2905,773
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,6075,970
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,4475,870
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,7596,064
Midway IslandHawaii 11,5847,198
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,4545,875
CatacamasHonduras 2,5011,554
CholutecaHonduras 2,4401,516
La CeibaHonduras 2,6341,637
La MesaHonduras 2,6771,664
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,4081,497
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,6781,664
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,5081,558
TelaHonduras 2,6721,660
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,80311,063
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,80411,064
BudapestHungary 10,4906,519
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,5046,527
DebrecenHungary 10,6866,640
KeszthelyHungary 10,3556,434
MiskolcHungary 10,6206,599
PecsHungary 10,4286,480
SzegedHungary 10,5736,570
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,3116,408
AkureyriIceland 8,8925,525
DalatangiIceland 9,0445,620
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,9255,546
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,7765,453
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,0195,604
ReykhólarIceland 8,7235,420
ReykjavíkIceland 8,6455,372
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6785,393
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,6615,382
AgraIndia 16,0139,950
AhmedabadIndia 15,7739,801
AkolaIndia 16,29610,126
AllahabadIndia 16,42210,205
AmritsarIndia 15,4729,615
BangaloreIndia 16,65710,351
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,26010,104
BhubaneshwarIndia 17,10710,630
BikanerIndia 15,5729,677
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,92710,519
CherrapunjiIndia 17,14210,652
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,14210,652
DaltonganjIndia 16,70310,380
DarbhangaIndia 16,68310,367
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,10010,626
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,10310,628
DumkaIndia 16,92810,519
DwarkaIndia 15,4699,613
GoaIndia 16,19010,061
GuwahatiIndia 17,05610,599
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,58410,305
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 16,0809,992
JagdalpurIndia 16,84210,466
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,14110,652
KotaIndia 15,9529,913
KozhikodeIndia 16,51010,260
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,4929,627
LudhianaIndia 15,6059,697
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,37310,174
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,9819,931
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,9709,924
MusulipatnamIndia 16,90110,503
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,46110,229
New DelhiIndia 15,8549,852
PambanIndia 16,92010,514
PuneIndia 16,0869,996
SagarIndia 16,27810,115
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,3049,510
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 16,68610,369
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 16,68610,369
VeravalIndia 15,6529,726
VisakhapatnamIndia 17,03310,584
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 17,48910,868
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,75011,652
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 18,90711,749
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 17,58710,929
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,98511,176
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,93210,522
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 19,12511,885
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,0409,967
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 19,13711,892
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 19,50112,118
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,19510,064
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,19811,309
AbadanIran 13,2258,218
ArakIran 13,2578,238
BabolsarIran 13,4108,333
Bandar AbbasIran 14,0808,750
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,1158,150
Bandar LengehIran 13,9548,671
BirjandIran 14,1238,776
BushehrIran 13,5048,391
ChahbaharIran 14,5499,041
DezfulIran 13,1888,195
EsfahanIran 13,4788,375
IranshahrIran 14,4889,003
KermanIran 14,0318,719
KermanshahIran 13,0158,088
Khoram AbadIran 13,1438,167
MashhadIran 14,0058,703
OroomiehIran 12,7377,915
RamsarIran 13,2378,226
RashtIran 13,1348,161
SemnanIran 13,5188,400
ShahroudIran 13,6148,460
ShirazIran 13,6548,485
TabrizIran 12,8287,972
TeheranIran 13,3358,287
YazdIran 13,7308,532
ZahedanIran 14,4158,958
ZanjanIran 13,0598,115
BaghdadIraq 12,7837,943
BasraIraq 13,1768,188
BelmulletIreland 8,6695,387
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,7475,436
ClaremorrisIreland 8,7075,411
ClonesIreland 8,8355,490
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,7595,443
CorkIreland 8,6595,381
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,6575,380
DublinIreland 8,8625,507
KilkennyIreland 8,7635,446
Malin HeadIreland 8,8765,516
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,8145,477
ShannonIreland 8,6675,386
ValentiaIreland 8,5505,313
EilatIsrael 11,9787,443
HaifaIsrael 11,9437,421
JerusalemIsrael 11,9757,442
Tel AvivIsrael 11,9447,422
AlbengaItaly 9,6185,977
AlgheroItaly 9,5755,950
AmendolaItaly 10,2046,341
AnconaItaly 10,0426,240
ArezzoItaly 9,9066,156
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,2906,394
BergamoItaly 9,7676,069
BolognaItaly 9,8766,137
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,9026,153
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,2066,342
BrindisiItaly 10,3876,455
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6195,977
CameriItaly 9,6856,018
CampobassoItaly 10,1176,287
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,6846,018
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6556,000
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5755,950
Cape MeleItaly 9,6205,978
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,1576,312
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,1196,288
CerviaItaly 9,9516,183
CiampinoItaly 9,9486,182
Cimone MountainItaly 9,8246,105
Cisa PassItaly 9,7676,069
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8886,145
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,9656,192
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,1196,288
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,3056,404
DecimomannuItaly 9,6125,973
DobbiacoItaly 9,9736,198
FalconaraItaly 10,0296,232
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,8596,127
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,1906,332
FonniItaly 9,6485,995
FrontoneItaly 9,9786,200
FrosinoneItaly 10,0056,217
GelaItaly 10,0426,240
GenoaItaly 9,6806,016
GhediItaly 9,8086,095
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,3026,402
GrazzaniseItaly 10,0656,254
GrossetoItaly 9,8346,111
GrottaglieItaly 10,3406,425
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,6776,013
GuidoniaItaly 9,9626,191
IstranaItaly 9,9536,185
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,8836,142
LatinaItaly 9,9726,197
LatronicoItaly 10,2206,351
LecceItaly 10,4016,463
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7806,077
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,2966,398
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,1676,318
MilanItaly 9,7316,047
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6916,022
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8386,114
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,0816,264
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,6826,016
PadovaItaly 9,9326,172
Paganella MountainItaly 9,8766,137
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,9726,197
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,9546,185
PantelleriaItaly 9,8406,115
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8026,091
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,6586,001
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,9566,187
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0866,267
PiacenzaItaly 9,7586,064
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7936,086
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,9536,185
Ponza IslandItaly 9,9696,195
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,2066,342
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9356,174
PrizziItaly 9,9786,200
RadicofaniItaly 9,8936,148
Resia PassItaly 9,8466,118
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,9746,198
RivoltoItaly 10,0296,232
Rolle PassItaly 9,9356,174
RomeItaly 9,9426,178
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9196,164
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,0606,251
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,5865,957
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,2256,354
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,4176,473
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7666,069
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6005,965
Scuro MountainItaly 10,2486,368
SigonellaItaly 10,1066,280
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,3276,417
TarvisioItaly 10,0756,261
TermoliItaly 10,1486,306
TorinoItaly 9,6045,968
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6015,966
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8986,151
TrevicoItaly 10,1616,314
TrevisoItaly 9,9586,188
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,0806,264
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6005,966
UdineItaly 10,0446,241
Ustica IslandItaly 9,9666,193
VeniceItaly 9,9706,195
VeronaItaly 9,8546,123
VicenzaItaly 9,9076,157
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9206,164
ViterboItaly 9,9116,159
VolterraItaly 9,8266,106